Hello world!

4 Jan

Welcome to WordPress.com. This is your first post. Edit or delete it and start blogging!

Advertisements

大一岁后~

2 Dec
哈哈,昨天,我终于16岁咯!
看回以前的entries…同样的,还是觉得以前的我很幼稚!
虽然前几篇是上个月的,不过…还是…觉得…很…幼稚!!!
因为我走去喜欢一个酱子的人,很没有眼光啊。

正所谓爱情是盲目的,上星期我终于不再盲目咯。
哇哈哈。

昨天和上星期四都去马6甲哦。
那边好多帅哥!
也好多美女!
不过…都拍拖咯。唉。
看到他们的时候,我总会很羡慕咯…尤其是看到他们牵手的时候…好幸福哦。

还有我发现到哦,戴眼镜的帅哥特别迷人!
因为他们戴了眼镜后,显得更斯文,更杀!
哈哈!

美女啊…多数的美女都是没戴眼镜的咯,所以不能作比较。@_@
好无聊啊,我居然在这边讲帅哥美女!==|||
很明显我是没话说了。

有有有。
有时候哦,我真的是很想变美女的。
希望我的眼睛能够大一点,鼻子能够挺一点也不要那么圆,双眉能够细一点,嘴唇能够红一点,牙齿不要刹出来(虽然不是很明显),皮肤能够白很多点,脸型能够瘦更多点。
身材…上面能够大一点,中间能够细一点,下面能够小一点。
整个人也能够瘦一百个点。

我知道我很无聊啦!
哦…同时,声音也能够好听一点。
最近的声音哦,好象怪了些哦…好象刚睡醒酱!
没办法啊,假期吗…所以没什么说话,没什么开声咯。

我还要说什么呢?
应该没了。
掰~

stupid

4 Nov
There is only one adjective that can be used to describe me.
STUPID
I’m the stupidest girl in the world!!!!!!

a bit emo ==

3 Nov
It’s been a long time since I blogged here…haha
Now, everything has changed.
Btw 2day is the 2nd day of my final year exam, so u can imagine how much time has passed.

Did I say everything has changed?
Well, not quite.
I still like the person that I said I liked so many months ago.
But…he’s going to graduate soon. T_T

eiei…dun simply make assumptions tau, maybe he is form 6 la, but also maybe he is form 5 de o.
After he graduates…I won’t be able to see him…maybe forever.

I LOVE HIM SO MUCHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHHH

But still, some things have really changed.
He no longer tells me the things that I dun like to hear, that I mentioned in the last post.
Why?
Not because he is starting to care about my feelings…but because…we’re getting more and more distant.
He finds me on msn only when he needs my help. ==

Once, we didn’t chat for 2 months.
Walao, that time I really wanna die de lo.
Then I beh tahan liao, n went to find him one day.
That time I really scared he dun wan hirau me de.
But to my relief, we chatting for nearly 3 hours.
yahoo.

But now?
haha…now, if we chat, it’s only because i cheap yi dian, zhu dong find him.
And we haven’t chatted for more than 2 weeks btw.

And WALAO eh we kenal liao so long, I haven’t even talked to him!!!
EI, last year around march or april jiu kenal liao de lo!!!

==

ei, am i saying too much?
nvm de la, he wan to byebye liao ma, nvm de.
nothing matters.

I want to graduate too.
Since he is going to graduate, there is No reason for me to stay at tbs anymore.
Erm, maybe one la.
My studies lo, duh.

But other than that, nothing.

~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Recently, I realize that I’m starting to like a teacher more and more.
I really didn’t like her at first.
But now…she gives me a motherly feeling.
Maybe it’s because she can somehow make me feel very safe, maybe it’s because of the way she talks she reminds my of my mother.
But next year?
I suppose I’ll be air to her, I don’t know.

Well, it’s like that.
People whom I love / like, always leave me.
I’m kinda getting used to it.

when

17 Mar
i like u
when will u understand
and stop telling me all these things
pls stop la
pls
making me so nan2 shou4
until
i dunno wat to say liao
so i dun reply u
then after that scared i was being very obvious
but
y last yr u so nice
tis yr u so cold?
y last yr u nv told me all these things
tis yr tell me so much?
each conversation is punctured by a topic like tis
i dun like it
i always cry after that
did u know that?

s

7 Mar
本校的中六有3个帅哥…哈哈…还有一个远看就很帅,近看不帅。
第一个帅哥真的是帅到没有得顶。也很杀。不过不是我杯茶。
第二个也帅,不过太矮了!
第三个!帅啊帅啊!笑时候都酷过人!样子又斯文!
去年校刊里的他却是丑的。
今年怎么帅了那么多啊!
可惜他不认识我啦…唉唉唉…我对他的认识也只是知道缝在他校服上的名字而已!
好想去认识他啊!
>_<
我真的很象BTP。。。
哈哈。。。

情人节~快到了

6 Feb
没有情人,什么叫情人节?
没有情人,情人节等于2月14日(星期六)。

有了情人,什么叫情人节?
有了情人,情人节,就是情人节。

我在讲什么废话啦…哈哈哈…
很失望咧…今年情人节在星期六,没有上课…不能看到自己的“情”!

如果情人节有个很帅很体贴很有钱却很体谅的白马王子向我告白就好了!*_*
体谅是因为我将会拒绝他。
没有特别原因啦…就只是总认为我们这年龄,还不适合拍拖。
也不什么不适合啦…
直接点…我怕拍拖时会尴尬,更怕的是分手的那一天。
我们这年龄的人,要拍拖的话,就必要有分手的心理准备。
荷尔蒙还在变化,我们的“口味”怎样都是会改变的。

我的目标:不拍拖,不结婚!